SMECD-SR: Escolas


  • Agrovila 01 – Agrônomo Deusdedit Cortez Vieira da Silva
  • Agrovila 02 – São Francisco
  • Agrovila 02 – Mariléia F. dos Santos
  • Agrovila 02 – Creche Kirla Ely P. de Jesus
  • Agrovila 03 – Frei Francisco da Soledade Mar
  • Agrovila 04 – Getúlio Vargas
  • Agrovila 05 – Professor João Batista da Costa
  • Agrovila 06 – Rui Barbosa
  • Agrovila 07 – Bom Jesus
  • Agrovila 07 – Creche – Pequeno Polegar
  • Agrovila 08 – Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Agrovila 10 – Sagrado Coração de Jesus
  • Agrovila 10 – Francisco Soares de Souza
  • Agrovila 11 – Padre José de Anchieta
  • Agrovila 12 – Serra do Ramalho
  • Agrovila 13 – Joaquim José da Silva Xavier
  • Agrovila 14 – João Paulo II
  • Agrovila 17 – Maria Quitéria de Jesus Medeiros
  • Agrovila 18 – Educandário Senhor do Bonfim
  • Agrovila 19 – Dezenove de Abril
  • Agrovila 20 – Dois de Julho
  • Agrovila 21 – Irmã Petronila Muller
  • Agrovila 22 – Manoel Bandeira
  • Sede – Castro Alves
  • Sede – Dr. Eduardo Martini
  • Sede – CEI- Gabriela Rodrigues Pimenta
  • Sede – Professora Rosa da Costa Silva
  • Sede – Professor Fabio B. dos Santos
  • Sede – Creche Proinfância
  • Água Fria – Escola Municipal Nossa Senhora de Fátima
  • Barreiro Grande – Escola  Municipal Airton Sena
  • Boa Vista – Escola Municipal São Sebastião
  • CSB – Escola  Municipal Marcos Freire
  • Capão Preto – Escola Municipal Cristo Rei
  • Campinhos – Escola  Municipal  José Caraíbas
  • Fechadinha – Escola  Municipal Bartolomeu Guedes
  • Jenipapo – Escola  Municipal  Tom Jobim
  • Mariápolis – Escola  Municipal São Francisco
  • Mata Verde – Escola  Municipal Graciliano Ramos
  • Nova Posse – Escola  Municipal Albertino Fernandes Elias
  • Palmas – Escola  Municipal São José
  • Pambú – Escola  Municipal Nossa Senhora Aparecida
  • Passos – Escola  Municipal  Branca de Neve (Inativa)
  • Taquari – Escola  Municipal Paulo Matias de Carvalho
  • Serra Solta – Escola  Municipal Neuraci Dourado
  • Vila Boa Esperança – Escola  Municipal Boa Esperança (Inativa)
  • Aldeia – Esc. Muni. Indígena Apolonio Pankaru